Bus Saint-Hubert, QC to Sherbrooke, QC and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Sherbrooke, QC to Saint-Hubert, QC and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,653,204 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Saint-Hubert, QC to Sherbrooke, QC

Cheapest Bus$26.68
Fastest Bus2h 35m
Earliest Bus8:55 AM
Latest Bus6:10 PM
Daily Bus Routes7 Ø
Distance73.4 miles
Bus CompaniesLimocar

The cheapest bus routes from Saint-Hubert, QC to Sherbrooke, QC

No particular date in mind? Here's an overview of the cheapest bus tickets.

  • Limocar
    8:55 AM
    Saint-Hubert, QC
    Duration 3h 10m
    12:05 PM
    Sherbrooke, QC - Rock Forest
    from$26.68
  • Limocar
    6:10 PM
    Saint-Hubert, QC
    Duration 3h 5m
    9:15 PM
    Sherbrooke, QC - Rock Forest
    from$26.68
  • Limocar
    8:55 AM
    Saint-Hubert, QC
    Duration 3h 15m
    12:10 PM
    Sherbrooke, QC - Rock Forest
    from$28.12
  • Limocar
    6:10 PM
    Saint-Hubert, QC
    Duration 3h 10m
    9:20 PM
    Sherbrooke, QC - Rock Forest
    from$28.12
  • Limocar
    6:10 PM
    Saint-Hubert, QC
    Duration 3h 30m
    9:40 PM
    Sherbrooke, QC - Rock Forest
    from$28.12
  • Limocar
    8:55 AM
    Saint-Hubert, QC
    Duration 3h 50m
    12:45 PM
    Sherbrooke, QC - Rock Forest
    from$35.84
  • Limocar
    6:10 PM
    Saint-Hubert, QC
    Duration 2h 35m
    8:45 PM
    Sherbrooke, QC - Rock Forest
    from$35.84

The cheapest bus routes from Sherbrooke, QC to Saint-Hubert, QC

No particular date in mind? Here's an overview of the cheapest bus tickets.

  • Limocar
    9:20 AM
    Sherbrooke, QC - Deauville
    Duration 3h 20m
    12:40 PM
    Saint-Hubert, QC
    from$26.68
  • Limocar
    6:40 PM
    Sherbrooke, QC - Deauville
    Duration 3h 10m
    9:50 PM
    Saint-Hubert, QC
    from$26.68
  • Limocar
    6:15 PM
    Sherbrooke, QC - Deauville
    Duration 3h 35m
    9:50 PM
    Saint-Hubert, QC
    from$28.12
  • Limocar
    9:15 AM
    Sherbrooke, QC - Deauville
    Duration 3h 25m
    12:40 PM
    Saint-Hubert, QC
    from$28.12
  • Limocar
    6:35 PM
    Sherbrooke, QC - Deauville
    Duration 3h 15m
    9:50 PM
    Saint-Hubert, QC
    from$28.12
  • Limocar
    8:45 AM
    Sherbrooke, QC - Deauville
    Duration 3h 55m
    12:40 PM
    Saint-Hubert, QC
    from$35.84

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Are you looking for the best deal for a bus from Saint-Hubert, QC to Sherbrooke, QC? Then you’ve come to the right place! CheckMyBus can help you find the perfect bus connection. Keep in mind that bus fares can differ each day. For example, bus prices may be at their most affordable if you opt not to travel during periods of high demand, such as the holidays or long weekends.

Bus stops in Saint-Hubert, QC and Sherbrooke, QC

Stations
College St 2600, J1M 1Z7 Sherbrooke, QC (Canada)
Rue du Cégep 475, J1E 4K1 Sherbrooke, QC (Canada)
Boul Bourque 4505, J1N 3B9 Sherbrooke, QC (Canada)
Rue King Ouest 60 , J1H 1P3 Sherbrooke, QC (Canada)
Boulevard de l'Université 2500, J1K 2R1 Sherbrooke, QC (Canada)

Compare Saint-Hubert, QC and Sherbrooke, QC

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.