Bus from Sanlúcar de Barrameda to Lebrija

Buses Sanlúcar de Barrameda to Lebrija: Compare all companies

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click
Travel by Bus - Coronavirus
Due to the current situation, certain trips may only be offered to a limited extent. Often, these are then sold out quickly. We therefore recommend you search for up-to-date journeys directly in our search engine.

Facts about the bus from Sanlúcar de Barrameda to Lebrija

Cheapest Bus$3.27
Fastest Bus0h 30m
Earliest Bus7:05 AM
Latest Bus8:20 PM
Daily Bus Routes5 Ø
Distance18.8 miles
Bus CompaniesInterbus, Movelia
Do you want to travel by bus from Sanlúcar de Barrameda to Lebrija?
CheckMyBus is here to help! We compare all available buses from Sanlúcar de Barrameda to Lebrija and show you departure times, the exact stops, all travel times, and of course the best ticket prices. You will also find all information about the equipment on board. Does the bus have air conditioning, electrical sockets or WiFi?
On this page, we also show you cheap bus tickets from Sanlúcar de Barrameda to Lebrija over the next few days. You’ll also receive information about intercity bus stops in Sanlúcar de Barrameda and Lebrija which will help you find your way around. We’ll also show you options for onward travel from Lebrija, alternative destinations from Sanlúcar de Barrameda, and the most popular airport shuttles from Sanlúcar de Barrameda and Lebrija.

The cheapest bus routes from Sanlúcar de Barrameda to Lebrija

Today
from $3.27
Tomorrow
from $3.27
09/28
from $3.27
09/29
from $3.27
09/30
from $3.27
10/01
from $3.27

No particular date in mind? Here's an overview of the cheapest bus tickets.

  • Interbus
    8:20 AM
    Sanlúcar de Barrameda
    Duration 0h 30m
    8:50 AM
    Lebrija
    from$3.27
  • Interbus
    10:20 AM
    Sanlúcar de Barrameda
    Duration 0h 30m
    10:50 AM
    Lebrija
    from$3.27
  • Interbus
    12:20 PM
    Sanlúcar de Barrameda
    Duration 0h 30m
    12:50 PM
    Lebrija
    from$3.27
  • Interbus
    4:15 PM
    Sanlúcar de Barrameda
    Duration 0h 40m
    4:55 PM
    Lebrija
    from$3.27
  • Interbus
    6:20 PM
    Sanlúcar de Barrameda
    Duration 0h 30m
    6:50 PM
    Lebrija
    from$3.27
  • Interbus
    8:20 PM
    Sanlúcar de Barrameda
    Duration 0h 30m
    8:50 PM
    Lebrija
    from$3.27
  • Interbus
    7:05 AM
    Sanlúcar de Barrameda
    Duration 0h 30m
    7:35 AM
    Lebrija
    from$3.27
  • Movelia
    8:20 AM
    Sanlúcar de Barrameda - Cruce
    Duration 0h 30m
    8:50 AM
    Lebrija
    from$3.27
  • Movelia
    10:20 AM
    Sanlúcar de Barrameda - Cruce
    Duration 0h 30m
    10:50 AM
    Lebrija
    from$3.27
  • Movelia
    12:20 PM
    Sanlúcar de Barrameda - Cruce
    Duration 0h 30m
    12:50 PM
    Lebrija
    from$3.27
  • Movelia
    4:15 PM
    Sanlúcar de Barrameda - Cruce
    Duration 0h 40m
    4:55 PM
    Lebrija
    from$3.27
  • Movelia
    6:20 PM
    Sanlúcar de Barrameda - Cruce
    Duration 0h 30m
    6:50 PM
    Lebrija
    from$3.27
  • Movelia
    8:20 PM
    Sanlúcar de Barrameda - Cruce
    Duration 0h 30m
    8:50 PM
    Lebrija
    from$3.27
  • Movelia
    7:05 AM
    Sanlúcar de Barrameda - Cruce
    Duration 0h 30m
    7:35 AM
    Lebrija
    from$3.27

The cheapest carpooling offers from Sanlúcar de Barrameda to Lebrija

No particular date in mind? Here are some of the cheapest rides.

  • BlaBlaCar
    11:00 AM
    Sanlúcar de Barrameda
    Duration 1h 0m
    12:00 PM
    Lebrija
    from$4.67
  • BlaBlaCar
    7:00 PM
    Sanlúcar de Barrameda
    Duration 1h 0m
    8:00 PM
    Lebrija
    from$4.67

You want to go the other way? Check all offers from Lebrija to Sanlúcar de Barrameda

Bus Sanlúcar de Barrameda to Lebrija: Further Information

Do you prefer to customize your search?
In the search bar, we have already set Sanlúcar de Barrameda as the place of departure and Lebrija as the destination. We have also already set a default travel date. Generally, most people book 3-7 days in advance. If you want to check a specific date, simply select the corresponding day in the calendar to update your search.
Do you already know exactly when you plan to go back? Then check your return trip straight away, and simply select your preferred date for the route from Lebrija to Sanlúcar de Barrameda.
Are you travelling with other people? Then indicate how many passengers are joining you and start your search.
You can sort your search results by price, departure and arrival time, as well as filter them according to stops or companies. Customize everything according to your needs.
By the way: For the route from Sanlúcar de Barrameda to Lebrija, we also show you information about other modes of transportation, including trains, carpooling and flights, if available.
Enjoy your bus trip from Sanlúcar de Barrameda to Lebrija!

Bus stops in Sanlúcar de Barrameda and Lebrija

Stations
Av. Cruz de Mayo 67, 41740 Lebrija (Spain)
41740 Lebrija (Spain)

FAQs about the bus route Sanlúcar de Barrameda to Lebrija

How much does a bus trip from Sanlúcar de Barrameda to Lebrija cost?

This depends on, among other things, the day and time of travel. The cheapest trip is available from $3.27. Compare offers to save money!

How long does a bus journey from Sanlúcar de Barrameda to Lebrija take?

The fastest bus from Sanlúcar de Barrameda to Lebrija starts at 0h 30m. In this context, bear in mind that the journey can take longer due to traffic.

What time is the first bus from Sanlúcar de Barrameda to Lebrija?

The earliest bus to Lebrija from Sanlúcar de Barrameda starts at 7:05 AM. However, information regarding departure times may differ on weekends and holidays. Simply use our search engine to find exact times for your planned travel date.

What time is the last bus from Sanlúcar de Barrameda to Lebrija?

The latest bus trip from Sanlúcar de Barrameda to Lebrija starts at 8:20 PM. Please note that departure times may differ on weekends and holidays. So just use our search to find the exact times for your planned travel date.

Is there a direct bus from Sanlúcar de Barrameda to Lebrija?

CheckMyBus currently compares direct bus connections from Sanlúcar de Barrameda to Lebrija. Simply use our search function to find a bus for your planned travel date that goes directly to Lebrija from Sanlúcar de Barrameda.

What can I take with me on my bus trip from Sanlúcar de Barrameda to Lebrija?

Depending on which provider you travel with, what you're allowed to bring with you can vary. Generally, you can take a suitcase and hand luggage with you on the bus for the Sanlúcar de Barrameda - Lebrija route free of charge. Simply use our search engine to find a bus that is best suited to your needs for your planned travel date.

What equipment does the bus from Sanlúcar de Barrameda to Lebrija have?

The equipment on board differs depending on the provider. However, many long-distance buses have WiFi so you can tell your friends your exact location during the journey. To make traveling even more pleasant, air conditioning systems provide ventilation. It is best to use our search function to get precise information about the equipment of the bus from Sanlúcar de Barrameda to Lebrija on your planned travel date.

Compare Sanlúcar de Barrameda and Lebrija

Bus routes from Sanlúcar de Barrameda and Lebrija

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.