Bus from Bijelo Polje to Niš

Buses Bijelo Polje to Niš: Compare all companies

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Bijelo Polje to Niš

Cheapest Bus$37.13
Fastest Bus4h 5m
Earliest Bus12:03 AM
Latest Bus11:35 PM
Daily Bus Routes12 Ø
Distance108.7 miles
Bus CompaniesBošković Prevoz, Božur Prevoz, BusTicket4.me, Jadran Ekspres Kotor
Do you want to travel by bus from Bijelo Polje to Niš?
CheckMyBus is here to help! We compare all available buses from Bijelo Polje to Niš and show you departure times, the exact stops, all travel times, and of course the best ticket prices. You will also find all information about the equipment on board. Does the bus have air conditioning, electrical sockets or WiFi?
On this page, we also show you cheap bus tickets from Bijelo Polje to Niš over the next few days. You’ll also receive information about intercity bus stops in Bijelo Polje and Niš which will help you find your way around. We’ll also show you options for onward travel from Niš, alternative destinations from Bijelo Polje, and the most popular airport shuttles from Bijelo Polje and Niš.

The cheapest bus routes from Bijelo Polje to Niš

Today
Tomorrow
08/13
08/14
08/15
08/16

No particular date in mind? Here's an overview of the cheapest bus tickets.

  • Bošković Prevoz
    12:30 PM
    Bijelo Polje - Railway Station
    Duration 6h 15m
    6:45 PM
    Niš - Bus Station
    from$37.13
  • Božur Prevoz
    11:35 PM
    Bijelo Polje - Railway Station
    Duration 12h 25m
    12:00 PM
    Niš - Bus Station
    from$37.13
  • Božur Prevoz
    11:35 PM
    Bijelo Polje - Railway Station
    Duration 14h 25m
    2:00 PM
    Niš - Bus Station
    from$37.13
  • BusTicket4.me
    12:03 AM
    Bijelo Polje - Railway Station
    Duration 15h 12m
    3:15 PM
    Niš - Bus Station
    from$37.13
  • BusTicket4.me
    3:20 AM
    Bijelo Polje - Railway Station
    Duration 11h 55m
    3:15 PM
    Niš - Bus Station
    from$37.13
  • BusTicket4.me
    8:45 AM
    Bijelo Polje - Railway Station
    Duration 6h 30m
    3:15 PM
    Niš - Bus Station
    from$37.13
  • BusTicket4.me
    10:45 AM
    Bijelo Polje - Railway Station
    Duration 7h 15m
    6:00 PM
    Niš - Bus Station
    from$37.13
  • BusTicket4.me
    2:44 PM
    Bijelo Polje - Railway Station
    Duration 6h 16m
    9:00 PM
    Niš - Bus Station
    from$37.13
  • BusTicket4.me
    3:15 PM
    Bijelo Polje - Railway Station
    Duration 5h 45m
    9:00 PM
    Niš - Bus Station
    from$37.13
  • BusTicket4.me
    3:43 PM
    Bijelo Polje - Railway Station
    Duration 5h 17m
    9:00 PM
    Niš - Bus Station
    from$37.13
  • BusTicket4.me
    5:10 PM
    Bijelo Polje - Railway Station
    Duration 4h 5m
    9:15 PM
    Niš - Bus Station
    from$37.13
  • Jadran Ekspres Kotor
    9:40 PM
    Bijelo Polje - Railway Station
    Duration 14h 20m
    12:00 PM
    Niš - Bus Station
    from$37.13

You want to go the other way? Check all offers from Niš to Bijelo Polje

Bus Bijelo Polje to Niš: Further Information

Do you prefer to customize your search?
In the search bar, we have already set Bijelo Polje as the place of departure and Niš as the destination. We have also already set a default travel date. Generally, most people book 3-7 days in advance. If you want to check a specific date, simply select the corresponding day in the calendar to update your search.
Do you already know exactly when you plan to go back? Then check your return trip straight away, and simply select your preferred date for the route from Niš to Bijelo Polje.
Are you travelling with other people? Then indicate how many passengers are joining you and start your search.
You can sort your search results by price, departure and arrival time, as well as filter them according to stops or companies. Customize everything according to your needs.
By the way: For the route from Bijelo Polje to Niš, we also show you information about other modes of transportation, including trains, carpooling and flights, if available.
Enjoy your bus trip from Bijelo Polje to Niš!

Bus stops in Bijelo Polje and Niš

Stations
Bulevar 12. februara , 18000 Niš (Serbia)

Compare Bijelo Polje and Niš

$1.65
$1.30
Bijelo Polje
Niš
A cab ride in Bijelo Polje is 22% more expensive than in Niš.
$0.59
$0.60
Bijelo Polje
Niš
A bus fare in Bijelo Polje is 2% cheaper than in Niš.
$0.71
$1.20
Bijelo Polje
Niš
A large beer in Bijelo Polje is 41% cheaper than in Niš.
$0.47
$0.47
Bijelo Polje
Niš
A bottle of water in Bijelo Polje is 0% more expensive than in Niš.
$4.72
$4.05
Bijelo Polje
Niš
A meal in Bijelo Polje is 15% more expensive than in Niš.

Bus routes from Bijelo Polje and Niš

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.