Bus Cádiz to Chiclana de la Frontera and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Chiclana de la Frontera to Cádiz and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

The cheapest train connections from Cádiz to Chiclana de la Frontera

No particular date in mind? Here's a selection of the cheapest train tickets.

  • Renfe
    7:45 PM
    Cádiz
    Duration 0h 6m
    7:51 PM
    Chiclana de la Frontera
    from$2.91
  • Renfe
    8:45 PM
    Cádiz
    Duration 0h 6m
    8:51 PM
    Chiclana de la Frontera
    from$2.91
  • Renfe
    11:21 PM
    Cádiz
    Duration 0h 9m
    11:30 PM
    Chiclana de la Frontera
    from$2.91
  • Renfe
    11:13 PM
    Cádiz
    Duration 0h 7m
    11:20 PM
    Chiclana de la Frontera
    from$3.21

The cheapest carpooling offers from Cádiz to Chiclana de la Frontera

No particular date in mind? Here are some of the cheapest rides.

  • BlaBlaCar
    3:00 PM
    Cádiz
    Duration 0h 40m
    3:40 PM
    Chiclana de la Frontera
    from$1.19

The cheapest bus routes from Chiclana de la Frontera to Cádiz

No particular date in mind? Here's an overview of the cheapest bus tickets.

  • Avanza Grupo
    12:30 PM
    Chiclana de la Frontera - central bus station
    Duration 0h 35m
    1:05 PM
    Cádiz - central bus station
    from$4.36

The cheapest train connections from Chiclana de la Frontera to Cádiz

No particular date in mind? Here's a selection of the cheapest train tickets.

  • Renfe
    11:12 AM
    Chiclana de la Frontera
    Duration 0h 7m
    11:19 AM
    Cádiz
    from$2.91
  • Renfe
    12:14 PM
    Chiclana de la Frontera
    Duration 0h 6m
    12:20 PM
    Cádiz
    from$2.91
  • Renfe
    11:21 PM
    Chiclana de la Frontera
    Duration 0h 7m
    11:28 PM
    Cádiz
    from$2.91
  • Renfe
    11:21 PM
    Chiclana de la Frontera
    Duration 0h 9m
    11:30 PM
    Cádiz
    from$2.91

The cheapest carpooling offers from Chiclana de la Frontera to Cádiz

No particular date in mind? Here are some of the cheapest rides.

  • BlaBlaCar
    5:50 AM
    Chiclana de la Frontera
    Duration 0h 30m
    6:20 AM
    Cádiz
    from$1.19

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Searching for the ideal bus between Cádiz and Chiclana de la Frontera doesn’t have to be difficult. The CheckMyBus search portal can help you search for the perfect bus connection to meet your travel needs. The Cádiz - Chiclana de la Frontera route is currently offered by . If you need to get there as fast as possible, you can filter your search results to see the fastest bus to get to your destination as quickly as possible. Ticket prices can differ considerably depending on the company you book with and the date you’d like to travel on. Keep in mind that the cheapest coach tickets can be found when you’re not traveling during peak travel times. Simply click "Find Now" and enjoy the ride!

Bus stops in Cádiz and Chiclana de la Frontera

Stations
11130 Chiclana de la Frontera (Spain)
Calle Paciano del Barco 17, 11130 Chiclana de la Frontera (Spain)
N-340a Km 15700, 11130 Chiclana de la Frontera (Spain)

Compare Cádiz and Chiclana de la Frontera

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.